US
USD

EVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack

PRODUCT
EVERSPACE™ 2 - Supporter PackProductsEVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack
ID 01a11037-081b-73a2-ae0c-0293ced51396
Game 018f2acf-5243-72d1-8315-6b436638aaad EVERSPACE™ 2 - Supporter Pack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2911770
Processed Title
EVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack
EVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
EVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersRockfish Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
29 Apr 2024, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 44fde15395e333d812467075d671c217
PL9,99 € 43,65 zł9,99 € 43,65 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 44fde15395e333d812467075d671c217
GB£7.99 £7.99£7.99 £7.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 615183f1c8fea352a4ce7346586b5d08
AR$9.99 $ 15.182,40$9.99 $ 15.182,40-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
AU$9.99 $14.33$9.99 $14.33-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
BR$9.99 R$ 49,89$9.99 R$ 49,89-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
CA$9.99 $14.26$9.99 $14.26-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
CN$9.99 ¥66.98$9.99 ¥66.98-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
IN$9.99 ₹963.08$9.99 ₹963.08-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
JP$9.99 ¥1,581$9.99 ¥1,581-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
KR$9.99 ₩13,374$9.99 ₩13,374-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
NZ$9.99 $17.82$9.99 $17.82-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
PH$9.99 ₱627.00$9.99 ₱627.00-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
TR$9.99 ₺491,30$9.99 ₺491,30-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
TW$9.99 $317.49$9.99 $317.49-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 67c756a203789f86b46f90ab3e957534

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
9,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
PL43,65 zł43,65 zł
43,65 zł 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
43,65 zł 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
GB£7.99£7.99
£7.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
£7.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$9.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CA$14.25$14.25
$14.25 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$14.25 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 49,89R$ 49,89
R$ 49,89 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
R$ 49,89 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
AR$ 15.182,40$ 15.182,40
$ 15.182,40 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$ 15.182,40 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
AU$14.33$14.33
$14.33 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$14.33 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
NZ$17.82$17.82
$17.82 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$17.82 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
TR₺491,30₺491,30
₺491,30 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
₺491,30 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CN¥66.98¥66.98
¥66.98 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥66.98 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IN₹963.08₹963.08
₹963.08 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₹963.08 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
KR₩13,374₩13,374
₩13,374 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₩13,374 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
JP¥1,579¥1,579
¥1,579 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥1,579 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
Rp 178.392 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
TW$317.49$317.49
$317.49 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$317.49 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
PH₱627.00₱627.00
₱627.00 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₱627.00 06 Oct 2027, 12:35

Assets

Assets ID
4d1ebd730ae15f7274d46c9655dbbc98 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 09:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "EVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack", "assets": "4d1ebd730ae15f7274d46c9655dbbc98", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "EVERSPACE™ 2: Supporter Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "ROCKFISH Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 29 Apr 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }