US
USD

EVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients

PRODUCT
EVERSPACE™ 2 - Wrath of the AncientsProductsEVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients
ID 01a11037-081e-7364-a93a-b782956f7db0
Game 0194a849-923a-7262-b56d-0c3139b5200d EVERSPACE™ 2 - Wrath of the Ancients
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2873470
Processed Title
EVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients
EVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
EVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersRockfish Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
12 May 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$24.99 $ 37.978,80$24.99 $ 37.978,80-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
AU$24.99 $35.86$24.99 $35.86-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
BR$24.99 R$ 124,81$24.99 R$ 124,81-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
CA$24.99 $35.66$24.99 $35.66-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
CN$24.99 ¥167.55$24.99 ¥167.55-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
ID$24.99 Rp 446.249$24.99 Rp 446.249-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
IN$24.99 ₹2,409.14$24.99 ₹2,409.14-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
JP$24.99 ¥3,954$24.99 ¥3,954-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
KR$24.99 ₩33,454$24.99 ₩33,454-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
NZ$24.99 $44.58$24.99 $44.58-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
PH$24.99 ₱1,568.44$24.99 ₱1,568.44-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
TR$24.99 ₺1.228,98$24.99 ₺1.228,98-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
TW$24.99 $794.19$24.99 $794.19-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 067d9d13573df8831d2ffce745553bab
FR24,99 € 24,99 €24,99 € 24,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 bf8ba45ef7bece44630bcbddfa4a2ff6
PL24,99 € 109,19 zł24,99 € 109,19 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 bf8ba45ef7bece44630bcbddfa4a2ff6
GB£19.99 £19.99£19.99 £19.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 09:56 cb395f3ba463e94bd8855e18d6f3f9aa

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR24,99 €24,99 €
24,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
24,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
PL109,19 zł109,19 zł
109,19 zł 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
109,19 zł 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
GB£19.99£19.99
£19.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
£19.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$24.99 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CA$35.66$35.66
$35.66 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$35.66 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 124,81R$ 124,81
R$ 124,81 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
R$ 124,81 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
AR$ 37.978,80$ 37.978,80
$ 37.978,80 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$ 37.978,80 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
AU$35.86$35.86
$35.86 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
$35.86 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
NZ$44.58$44.58
$44.58 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$44.58 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
TR₺1.228,98₺1.228,98
₺1.228,98 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
₺1.228,98 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
CN¥167.55¥167.55
¥167.55 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥167.55 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IN₹2,409.14₹2,409.14
₹2,409.14 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₹2,409.14 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
KR₩33,454₩33,454
₩33,454 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₩33,454 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
JP¥3,950¥3,950
¥3,950 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
¥3,950 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
IDRp 446.249Rp 446.249
Rp 446.249 04 Jan 2027, 08:56
Rp 446.249 06 Oct 2027, 09:56
TW$794.19$794.19
$794.19 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
$794.19 06 Oct 2027, 12:35
PH₱1,568.44₱1,568.44
₱1,568.44 04 Jan 2027, 11:35
₱1,568.44 06 Oct 2027, 12:35

Assets

Assets ID
1365667c22e84be7436c695ad6fa67b5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 09:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "EVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients", "assets": "1365667c22e84be7436c695ad6fa67b5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "EVERSPACE™ 2: Wrath of the Ancients", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "ROCKFISH Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 12 May 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }