US
USD

Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition

PRODUCT
Gears of War: E-Day Premium EditionProductsGears of War: E-Day Premium Edition
ID 01a1111f-72f7-7030-ba26-22e5ea8701dd
Game 019ea316-9668-73c1-bf8c-28ee098a0ed3 Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7272
Processed Title
Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition
Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMMicrosoft Store
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR99,99 € 99,99 €99,99 € 99,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 12c95d6e224d5180fbccadce535b5018
CA$160.94 $160.94$160.94 $160.94-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 63a567eb74982e8e8a921e2987ce4644
PL437,40 zł 437,40 zł437,40 zł 437,40 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 6b866f11366e2f54eed9d02071eec9fa
GB£89.99 £89.99£89.99 £89.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 dff439b9a6f83074851fd537af00188d
AR$112.97 $ 171.687,29$112.97 $ 171.687,29-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
AU$112.97 $161.82$112.97 $161.82-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
BR$112.97 R$ 564,31$112.97 R$ 564,31-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
IN$112.97 ₹10,882.38$112.97 ₹10,882.38-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
KR$112.97 ₩151,232$112.97 ₩151,232-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
NZ$112.97 $201.08$112.97 $201.08-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
TR$112.97 ₺5.555,72$112.97 ₺5.555,72-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
TW$112.97 $3,587.49$112.97 $3,587.49-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce
US$112.97 $112.97$112.97 $112.97-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 e8e2b5021579567b4fd7d48b992570ce

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR99,99 €99,99 €
99,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
99,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
PL437,40 zł437,40 zł
437,40 zł 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
437,40 zł 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
GB£89.99£89.99
£89.99 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
£89.99 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
US$112.97$112.97
$112.97 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$112.97 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
CA$160.94$160.94
$160.94 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$160.94 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 564,31R$ 564,31
R$ 564,31 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
R$ 564,31 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
AR$ 171.687,29$ 171.687,29
$ 171.687,29 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$ 171.687,29 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
AU$161.82$161.82
$161.82 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$161.82 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
NZ$201.08$201.08
$201.08 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$201.08 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
TR₺5.555,72₺5.555,72
₺5.555,72 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
₺5.555,72 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
IN₹10,882.38₹10,882.38
₹10,882.38 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
₹10,882.38 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
KR₩151,232₩151,232
₩151,232 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
₩151,232 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
TW$3,587.49$3,587.49
$3,587.49 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$3,587.49 06 Oct 2027, 14:10

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 14:10
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "48", "type": 0, "title": "Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gears of War: E-Day Premium Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }