US
USD

Gears of War: E-Day

PRODUCT
Gears of War: E-DayProductsGears of War: E-Day
ID 01a1111f-72fb-7207-893b-e17d2930d27c
Game 018ffe44-0adb-73ef-bec8-fe879ab6ff2a Gears of War: E-Day
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7273
Processed Title
Gears of War: E-Day
Gears of War: E-Day AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Gears of War: E-Day AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMMicrosoft Store
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL306,17 zł 306,17 zł306,17 zł 306,17 zł-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 0aa3b008d0777bf0be024f27487ffefd
CA$112.65 $112.65$112.65 $112.65-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 2279919212299e840ad9b3400709db8a
FR69,99 € 69,99 €69,99 € 69,99 €-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 7dbeaa1e947da32c343f3a65d2d955c2
AR$79.08 $ 120.182,62$79.08 $ 120.182,62-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
AU$79.08 $113.28$79.08 $113.28-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
BR$79.08 R$ 395,02$79.08 R$ 395,02-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
IN$79.08 ₹7,617.76$79.08 ₹7,617.76-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
KR$79.08 ₩105,864$79.08 ₩105,864-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
NZ$79.08 $140.76$79.08 $140.76-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
TR$79.08 ₺3.889,05$79.08 ₺3.889,05-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
TW$79.08 $2,511.27$79.08 $2,511.27-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
US$79.08 $79.08$79.08 $79.08-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 d8723f45909c3f99e85c39bb6e56fabb
GB£59.99 £59.99£59.99 £59.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 14:10 f00110bf0710ff9fe0f910555c17ff3e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR69,99 €69,99 €
69,99 € 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
69,99 € 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
PL306,17 zł306,17 zł
306,17 zł 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
306,17 zł 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
GB£59.99£59.99
£59.99 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
£59.99 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
US$79.08$79.08
$79.08 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$79.08 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
CA$112.65$112.65
$112.65 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$112.65 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 395,02R$ 395,02
R$ 395,02 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
R$ 395,02 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
AR$ 120.182,62$ 120.182,62
$ 120.182,62 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$ 120.182,62 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
AU$113.28$113.28
$113.28 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$113.28 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
NZ$140.76$140.76
$140.76 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$140.76 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
TR₺3.889,05₺3.889,05
₺3.889,05 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
₺3.889,05 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
IN₹7,617.76₹7,617.76
₹7,617.76 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
₹7,617.76 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
KR₩105,864₩105,864
₩105,864 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
₩105,864 06 Oct 2027, 14:10
TW$2,511.27$2,511.27
$2,511.27 04 Jan 2027, 13:10
$2,511.27 06 Oct 2027, 14:10

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 14:10
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "48", "type": 0, "title": "Gears of War: E-Day", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Gears of War: E-Day", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }