US
USD

Polylithic

PRODUCT
ID 01a11592-e6f3-7218-95f9-e75fbb0fcc16
Game 018d937f-6fa5-7389-8368-7827e4539df5 Polylithic
StoreGamesPlanet UK
Store Game Id 8809-1
Processed Title
Polylithic
Polylithic AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Polylithic AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishersindie.io
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU£11.99 $22.78£11.99 $22.78-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
CA£11.99 $22.58£11.99 $22.58-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
FR£11.99 14,18 €£11.99 14,18 €-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
GB£11.99 £11.99£11.99 £11.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
JP£11.99 ¥2,509£11.99 ¥2,509-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
KR£11.99 ₩21,247£11.99 ₩21,247-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
NZ£11.99 $28.30£11.99 $28.30-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
PL£11.99 62,07 zł£11.99 62,07 zł-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16
US£11.99 $15.87£11.99 $15.87-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 8e25210b1670ed263c5a73212bb20f16

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,18 €14,18 €
14,18 € 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
14,18 € 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
PL62,07 zł62,07 zł
62,07 zł 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
62,07 zł 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
GB£11.99£11.99
£11.99 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
£11.99 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
US$15.87$15.87
$15.87 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$15.87 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
CA$22.58$22.58
$22.58 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$22.58 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
AU$22.78$22.78
$22.78 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$22.78 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
NZ$28.30$28.30
$28.30 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$28.30 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
KR₩21,247₩21,247
₩21,247 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
₩21,247 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
JP¥2,509¥2,509
¥2,509 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
¥2,509 07 Oct 2027, 10:55

Assets

Assets ID
ff87d72587d174e9f4a6f5eacfa0ea8b AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

07 Oct 2026, 10:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Polylithic", "assets": "ff87d72587d174e9f4a6f5eacfa0ea8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Polylithic", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Indie.io" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }