US
USD

Polylithic

PRODUCT
ID 01a11592-f8c6-729a-89c3-8d4001c75713
Game 018d937f-6fa5-7389-8368-7827e4539df5 Polylithic
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 8809-1
Processed Title
Polylithic
Polylithic AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Polylithic AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishersindie.io
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$14.99 $21.51$14.99 $21.51-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
CA$14.99 $21.32$14.99 $21.32-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
FR$14.99 13,40 €$14.99 13,40 €-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
GB$14.99 £11.32$14.99 £11.32-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
JP$14.99 ¥2,370$14.99 ¥2,370-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
KR$14.99 ₩20,067$14.99 ₩20,067-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
NZ$14.99 $26.73$14.99 $26.73-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
PL$14.99 58,62 zł$14.99 58,62 zł-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 10:55 88fb7046e13663ebbda3915421e2ef5c

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR13,40 €13,40 €
13,40 € 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
13,40 € 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
PL58,62 zł58,62 zł
58,62 zł 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
58,62 zł 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
GB£11.32£11.32
£11.32 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
£11.32 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$14.99 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
CA$21.32$21.32
$21.32 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$21.32 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
AU$21.51$21.51
$21.51 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$21.51 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
NZ$26.73$26.73
$26.73 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
$26.73 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
KR₩20,067₩20,067
₩20,067 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
₩20,067 07 Oct 2027, 10:55
JP¥2,370¥2,370
¥2,370 05 Jan 2027, 09:55
¥2,370 07 Oct 2027, 10:55

Assets

Assets ID
098dbb7a97e9f7df84e1bf63a966e2c1 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

07 Oct 2026, 10:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Polylithic", "assets": "098dbb7a97e9f7df84e1bf63a966e2c1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Polylithic", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Indie.io" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }