US
USD

Dressmaker

PRODUCT
ID 01a115cc-ccb2-72d6-9880-aec5ee766fb8
Game 01995753-2a17-70d4-bb5d-7abc91e63685 Dressmaker
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ac60958000c6b4d1755b2e6
Processed Title
Dressmaker
Dressmaker AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Dressmaker AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersCozy Lives
PublishersFree Lives
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRMSteam
Release date
21 Sep 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£13.60 £13.60£13.60 £13.60-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 289b9d1a98f2d628009e7788a6ec5364
AR$14.99 $ 22.781,20$14.99 $ 22.781,20-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
BR$14.99 R$ 74,70$14.99 R$ 74,70-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
CN$14.99 ¥100.51$14.99 ¥100.51-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
IN$14.99 ₹1,451.11$14.99 ₹1,451.11-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
KR$14.99 ₩20,067$14.99 ₩20,067-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
NZ$14.99 $26.73$14.99 $26.73-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
PH$14.99 ₱941.29$14.99 ₱941.29-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
TR$14.99 ₺737,48$14.99 ₺737,48-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
TW$14.99 $478.01$14.99 $478.01-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 63f65effd8b1bdc7d7270ea130e2a7d9
FR15,47 € 15,47 €15,47 € 15,47 €-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 64cd38b49912d1990f89a133b989573c
PL15,47 € 67,70 zł15,47 € 67,70 zł-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 64cd38b49912d1990f89a133b989573c
AU$20.95 $20.95$20.95 $20.95-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 785cd72c825593d13ac630bd5e1f9704
JP¥1,923 ¥1,923¥1,923 ¥1,923-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 aed426dc7457fb3727621a1417052295
CA$17.99 $17.99$17.99 $17.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 11:58 e740d005109cfbb103e151879d3e9d5d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR15,47 €15,47 €
15,47 € 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
15,47 € 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
PL67,70 zł67,70 zł
67,70 zł 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
67,70 zł 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
GB£13.60£13.60
£13.60 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
£13.60 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
$14.99 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
CA$17.99$17.99
$17.99 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
$17.99 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
BRR$ 74,70R$ 74,70
R$ 74,70 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
R$ 74,70 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
AR$ 22.781,20$ 22.781,20
$ 22.781,20 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
$ 22.781,20 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
AU$20.95$20.95
$20.95 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
$20.95 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
NZ$26.73$26.73
$26.73 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
$26.73 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
TR₺737,48₺737,48
₺737,48 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
₺737,48 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
CN¥100.51¥100.51
¥100.51 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
¥100.51 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
IN₹1,451.11₹1,451.11
₹1,451.11 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
₹1,451.11 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
KR₩20,067₩20,067
₩20,067 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
₩20,067 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
JP¥1,923¥1,923
¥1,923 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
¥1,923 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
Rp 267.678 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
TW$478.01$478.01
$478.01 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
$478.01 07 Oct 2027, 11:58
PH₱941.29₱941.29
₱941.29 05 Jan 2027, 10:58
₱941.29 07 Oct 2027, 11:58

Assets

Assets ID
a528af496eecda04f737b0af98b85ae6 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Dots

11 Oct 2026, 03:38DressMaker
018d937f-4b15-7383-90b3-f9abb04960fa
Dressmaker
01995753-2a17-70d4-bb5d-7abc91e63685

Product History

07 Oct 2026, 11:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Dressmaker", "assets": "a528af496eecda04f737b0af98b85ae6", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Dressmaker", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Cozy Lives" ], "publishers": [ "Free Lives" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 21 Sep 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }