US
USD

Hellsweeper VR

PRODUCT
ID 01a11670-a2cd-704d-aba5-87f48290281f
Game 018d937f-69b2-73e0-b764-a22f5fdc862b Hellsweeper VR
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ac627d154922e7e0d4ba3fb
Processed Title
Hellsweeper VR
Hellsweeper VR AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Hellsweeper VR AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersMixed Realms
PublishersVertigo Games
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsNone
DRMOculus
Release date
21 Sep 2023, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£22.99 £22.99£22.99 £22.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 15fe23e7e19effac0a4e2969f0afa049
AU$46.99 $46.99$46.99 $46.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 1e81522faef4096df67023104d181d9d
CA$34.99 $34.99$34.99 $34.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 6645f3772db943d5f237636dfcd38f47
AR$29.99 $ 45.577,60$29.99 $ 45.577,60-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
BR$29.99 R$ 149,43$29.99 R$ 149,43-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
CN$29.99 ¥201.07$29.99 ¥201.07-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
IN$29.99 ₹2,902.56$29.99 ₹2,902.56-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
KR$29.99 ₩40,201$29.99 ₩40,201-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
NZ$29.99 $53.58$29.99 $53.58-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
PH$29.99 ₱1,884.51$29.99 ₱1,884.51-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
TR$29.99 ₺1.475,43$29.99 ₺1.475,43-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
TW$29.99 $955.80$29.99 $955.80-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 7b4d2e29f51aba6d9d300f1421ab95eb
FR29,99 € 29,99 €29,99 € 29,99 €-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 a3de0d57fd66151f04b0d1c069a0012a
PL29,99 € 131,39 zł29,99 € 131,39 zł-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 a3de0d57fd66151f04b0d1c069a0012a
JP¥2,990 ¥2,990¥2,990 ¥2,990-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 14:57 af9ee83a51c1e58322730c43761caf92

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR29,99 €29,99 €
29,99 € 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
29,99 € 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
PL131,39 zł131,39 zł
131,39 zł 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
131,39 zł 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
GB£22.99£22.99
£22.99 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
£22.99 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
$29.99 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
CA$34.99$34.99
$34.99 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
$34.99 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
BRR$ 149,43R$ 149,43
R$ 149,43 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
R$ 149,43 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
AR$ 45.577,60$ 45.577,60
$ 45.577,60 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
$ 45.577,60 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
AU$46.99$46.99
$46.99 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
$46.99 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
NZ$53.58$53.58
$53.58 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
$53.58 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
TR₺1.475,43₺1.475,43
₺1.475,43 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
₺1.475,43 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
CN¥201.07¥201.07
¥201.07 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
¥201.07 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
IN₹2,902.56₹2,902.56
₹2,902.56 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
₹2,902.56 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
KR₩40,201₩40,201
₩40,201 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
₩40,201 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
JP¥2,990¥2,990
¥2,990 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
¥2,990 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
Rp 535.534 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
TW$955.80$955.80
$955.80 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
$955.80 07 Oct 2027, 14:57
PH₱1,884.51₱1,884.51
₱1,884.51 05 Jan 2027, 13:57
₱1,884.51 07 Oct 2027, 14:57

Assets

Assets ID
bd67357290ea8c16e3e5831737011344 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

07 Oct 2026, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "51", "type": 1, "title": "Hellsweeper VR", "assets": "bd67357290ea8c16e3e5831737011344", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hellsweeper VR", "platforms": 0, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Mixed Realms" ], "publishers": [ "Vertigo Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 21 Sep 2023 01:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }