US
USD

Ex Sanguis

PRODUCT
ID 01a117dd-367a-7390-9dea-5aad20749d42
Game 019730f4-0183-7054-a7e8-045bbec70e3a Ex Sanguis
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23642
Processed Title
Ex Sanguis
Ex Sanguis AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Ex Sanguis AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
BRR$ 59,99 R$ 59,99R$ 59,99 R$ 59,99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 9150941fe742d5a491ebb0132facca05
AU$19.99 $28.70$19.99 $28.70-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
CA$19.99 $28.50$19.99 $28.50-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
CN$19.99 ¥134.03$19.99 ¥134.03-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
IN$19.99 ₹1,934.20$19.99 ₹1,934.20-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
JP$19.99 ¥3,157$19.99 ¥3,157-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
KR$19.99 ₩26,760$19.99 ₩26,760-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
TW$19.99 $636.79$19.99 $636.79-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 21:35 ae484daae5c42b3db107a23e675279dc

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
$19.99 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
CA$28.50$28.50
$28.50 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
$28.50 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
BRR$ 59,99R$ 59,99
R$ 59,99 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
R$ 59,99 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
AU$28.70$28.70
$28.70 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
$28.70 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
CN¥134.03¥134.03
¥134.03 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
¥134.03 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
IN₹1,934.20₹1,934.20
₹1,934.20 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
₹1,934.20 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
KR₩26,760₩26,760
₩26,760 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
₩26,760 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
JP¥3,157¥3,157
¥3,157 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
¥3,157 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
Rp 356.963 07 Oct 2027, 21:35
TW$636.79$636.79
$636.79 05 Jan 2027, 20:35
$636.79 07 Oct 2027, 21:35

Assets

Assets ID
83640ccda6f1679ac17f36946aa5ab36 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

07 Oct 2026, 21:35
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ex Sanguis", "assets": "83640ccda6f1679ac17f36946aa5ab36", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ex Sanguis", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Oct 2026, 21:35
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ex Sanguis", "assets": "83640ccda6f1679ac17f36946aa5ab36", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ex Sanguis", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }