US
USD

Polylithic

PRODUCT
ID 01a11ac5-4b28-718e-9fda-e00db03f60c0
Game 018d937f-6fa5-7389-8368-7827e4539df5 Polylithic
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1839060
Processed Title
Polylithic
Polylithic AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Polylithic AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersIndie. io
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
25 Aug 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£11.99 £11.99£11.99 £11.99-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 3e49bfbd6338d521b6b17d29fec72842
FR13,99 € 13,99 €13,99 € 13,99 €-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 497e6ef64dc213bb52f663dc16cde030
PL13,99 € 61,31 zł13,99 € 61,31 zł-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 497e6ef64dc213bb52f663dc16cde030
AR$14.99 $ 22.746,58$14.99 $ 22.746,58-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
AU$14.99 $21.55$14.99 $21.55-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
BR$14.99 R$ 75,27$14.99 R$ 75,27-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
CA$14.99 $21.36$14.99 $21.36-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
CN$14.99 ¥100.48$14.99 ¥100.48-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
IN$14.99 ₹1,450.27$14.99 ₹1,450.27-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
JP$14.99 ¥2,371$14.99 ¥2,371-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
KR$14.99 ₩20,121$14.99 ₩20,121-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
NZ$14.99 $26.80$14.99 $26.80-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
PH$14.99 ₱943.78$14.99 ₱943.78-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
TR$14.99 ₺737,73$14.99 ₺737,73-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
TW$14.99 $478.82$14.99 $478.82-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 11:08 4df870dba3865196ad6a0d16c96f8284

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR13,99 €13,99 €
13,99 € 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
13,99 € 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
PL61,31 zł61,31 zł
61,31 zł 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
61,31 zł 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
GB£11.99£11.99
£11.99 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
£11.99 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
$14.99 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
CA$21.36$21.36
$21.36 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
$21.36 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
BRR$ 75,27R$ 75,27
R$ 75,27 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
R$ 75,27 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
AR$ 22.746,58$ 22.746,58
$ 22.746,58 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
$ 22.746,58 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
AU$21.55$21.55
$21.55 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
$21.55 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
NZ$26.80$26.80
$26.80 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
$26.80 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
TR₺737,73₺737,73
₺737,73 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
₺737,73 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
CN¥100.48¥100.48
¥100.48 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
¥100.48 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
IN₹1,450.27₹1,450.27
₹1,450.27 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
₹1,450.27 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
KR₩20,121₩20,121
₩20,121 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
₩20,121 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
JP¥2,371¥2,371
¥2,371 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
¥2,371 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
Rp 267.678 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
TW$478.82$478.82
$478.82 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
$478.82 08 Oct 2027, 11:08
PH₱943.78₱943.78
₱943.78 06 Jan 2027, 10:08
₱943.78 08 Oct 2027, 11:08

Assets

Assets ID
d2d987d797d2514f20a73220287fb72b AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

08 Oct 2026, 11:08
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Polylithic", "assets": "d2d987d797d2514f20a73220287fb72b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Polylithic", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Indie. io" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 25 Aug 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }