US
USD

Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up

PRODUCT
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy UpProductsCauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up
ID 01a11dbc-438d-73d3-908f-135e1e4368cb
Game 01a0a68c-8040-72de-ba6c-4309f807c575 Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19256
Processed Title
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.124,43$7.99 $ 12.124,43-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
AU$7.99 $11.48$7.99 $11.48-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
BR$7.99 R$ 40,09$7.99 R$ 40,09-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
CA$7.99 $11.37$7.99 $11.37-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
CN$7.99 ¥53.56$7.99 ¥53.56-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
FR$7.99 7,12 €$7.99 7,12 €-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
GB$7.99 £6.04$7.99 £6.04-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
IN$7.99 ₹773.63$7.99 ₹773.63-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
JP$7.99 ¥1,261$7.99 ¥1,261-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
KR$7.99 ₩10,739$7.99 ₩10,739-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
NZ$7.99 $14.26$7.99 $14.26-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
PH$7.99 ₱502.99$7.99 ₱502.99-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
PL$7.99 31,20 zł$7.99 31,20 zł-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
TR$7.99 ₺394,22$7.99 ₺394,22-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
TW$7.99 $255.15$7.99 $255.15-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes09 Oct 2026, 00:57 48cdd07951dc32b07fcee60f87b3a5ac

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,12 €7,12 €
7,12 € 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
7,12 € 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
PL31,20 zł31,20 zł
31,20 zł 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
31,20 zł 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
GB£6.04£6.04
£6.04 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
£6.04 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
$7.99 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
CA$11.37$11.37
$11.37 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
$11.37 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
BRR$ 40,09R$ 40,09
R$ 40,09 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
R$ 40,09 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
AR$ 12.124,43$ 12.124,43
$ 12.124,43 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
$ 12.124,43 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
AU$11.48$11.48
$11.48 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
$11.48 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
NZ$14.26$14.26
$14.26 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
$14.26 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
TR₺394,22₺394,22
₺394,22 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
₺394,22 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
CN¥53.56¥53.56
¥53.56 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
¥53.56 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
IN₹773.63₹773.63
₹773.63 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
₹773.63 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
KR₩10,739₩10,739
₩10,739 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
₩10,739 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
JP¥1,261¥1,261
¥1,261 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
¥1,261 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
Rp 142.678 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
TW$255.15$255.15
$255.15 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
$255.15 09 Oct 2027, 00:57
PH₱502.99₱502.99
₱502.99 06 Jan 2027, 23:57
₱502.99 09 Oct 2027, 00:57

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

09 Oct 2026, 00:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }