US
USD

Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up

PRODUCT
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy UpProductsCauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up
ID 01a12fac-8df6-7343-8938-790969533ff0
Game 01a0a68c-8040-72de-ba6c-4309f807c575 Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 5007680
Processed Title
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersDigital Pajamas LLC
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
08 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR8,15 € 8,15 €8,15 € 8,15 €-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 6501c24483af4639ccdf7c01782581f0
PL8,15 € 35,77 zł8,15 € 35,77 zł-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 6501c24483af4639ccdf7c01782581f0
AR$7.99 $ 12.124,43$7.99 $ 12.124,43-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
AU$7.99 $11.46$7.99 $11.46-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
BR$7.99 R$ 39,88$7.99 R$ 39,88-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
CA$7.99 $11.40$7.99 $11.40-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
CN$7.99 ¥53.47$7.99 ¥53.47-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
IN$7.99 ₹764.23$7.99 ₹764.23-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
JP$7.99 ¥1,267$7.99 ¥1,267-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
KR$7.99 ₩10,639$7.99 ₩10,639-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
NZ$7.99 $14.27$7.99 $14.27-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
PH$7.99 ₱501.60$7.99 ₱501.60-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
TR$7.99 ₺394,20$7.99 ₺394,20-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
TW$7.99 $255.10$7.99 $255.10-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 68e012bd37d50d5c18eaa507f67604ee
GB£7.15 £7.15£7.15 £7.15-0%Yes12 Oct 2026, 12:33 6981834a7eed6143f87ba22cfda72883

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,15 €8,15 €
8,15 € 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
8,15 € 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
PL35,77 zł35,77 zł
35,77 zł 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
35,77 zł 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
GB£7.15£7.15
£7.15 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
£7.15 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$7.99 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
CA$11.40$11.40
$11.40 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$11.40 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
BRR$ 39,88R$ 39,88
R$ 39,88 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
R$ 39,88 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
AR$ 12.124,43$ 12.124,43
$ 12.124,43 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$ 12.124,43 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
AU$11.46$11.46
$11.46 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$11.46 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
NZ$14.27$14.27
$14.27 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$14.27 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
TR₺394,20₺394,20
₺394,20 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₺394,20 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
CN¥53.47¥53.47
¥53.47 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
¥53.47 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
IN₹764.23₹764.23
₹764.23 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₹764.23 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
KR₩10,639₩10,639
₩10,639 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₩10,639 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
JP¥1,267¥1,267
¥1,267 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
¥1,267 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
Rp 142.678 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
TW$255.10$255.10
$255.10 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
$255.10 12 Oct 2027, 12:33
PH₱501.60₱501.60
₱501.60 10 Jan 2027, 11:33
₱501.60 12 Oct 2027, 12:33

Assets

Assets ID
ecaf6633943deb952fa469220699ace2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

12 Oct 2026, 12:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up", "assets": "ecaf6633943deb952fa469220699ace2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Cauldron Chaos: Brew Potions & Tidy Up", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Digital Pajamas LLC" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }