US
USD

Meltopia

PRODUCT
ID 01a134ee-61ec-71cd-af2f-518d2d82724c
Game 0197b1e9-e287-707e-b477-8817185954a5 Meltopia
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6ace03904190b08fdad1d02e
Processed Title
Meltopia
Meltopia AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Meltopia AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersGarden of Dreams
PublishersGarden of Dreams
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 May 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥920 ¥920¥920 ¥920-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 0e6aaf4947bbea56c2879b28016bd2ec
CA$10.49 $10.49$10.49 $10.49-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 46a8358367f8be0431f5564400a56448
GB£6.69 £6.69£6.69 £6.69-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 4e81d87d0605a75b3f764c36f72db576
AU$11.79 $11.79$11.79 $11.79-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 b83cf0ee077e44daeea1f0f7202949a1
AR$6.99 $ 10.606,98$6.99 $ 10.606,98-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
BR$6.99 R$ 34,86$6.99 R$ 34,86-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
CN$6.99 ¥46.79$6.99 ¥46.79-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
ID$6.99 Rp 124.821$6.99 Rp 124.821-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
IN$6.99 ₹665.52$6.99 ₹665.52-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
KR$6.99 ₩9,357$6.99 ₩9,357-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
NZ$6.99 $12.46$6.99 $12.46-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
PH$6.99 ₱438.63$6.99 ₱438.63-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
TR$6.99 ₺345,08$6.99 ₺345,08-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
TW$6.99 $224.81$6.99 $224.81-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb59ff77cf5eb4dd864e3c7a4f42a7c4
FR7,79 € 7,79 €7,79 € 7,79 €-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb7f7ad0cbc531266856a4e3867e7eb8
PL7,79 € 34,12 zł7,79 € 34,12 zł-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 13:03 fb7f7ad0cbc531266856a4e3867e7eb8

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,79 €7,79 €
7,79 € 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
7,79 € 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
PL34,12 zł34,12 zł
34,12 zł 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
34,12 zł 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
GB£6.69£6.69
£6.69 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
£6.69 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
US$6.99$6.99
$6.99 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
$6.99 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
CA$10.49$10.49
$10.49 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
$10.49 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
BRR$ 34,86R$ 34,86
R$ 34,86 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
R$ 34,86 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
AR$ 10.606,98$ 10.606,98
$ 10.606,98 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
$ 10.606,98 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
AU$11.79$11.79
$11.79 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
$11.79 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
NZ$12.46$12.46
$12.46 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
$12.46 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
TR₺345,08₺345,08
₺345,08 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
₺345,08 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
CN¥46.79¥46.79
¥46.79 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
¥46.79 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
IN₹665.52₹665.52
₹665.52 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
₹665.52 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
KR₩9,357₩9,357
₩9,357 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
₩9,357 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
JP¥920¥920
¥920 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
¥920 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
IDRp 124.821Rp 124.821
Rp 124.821 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
Rp 124.821 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
TW$224.81$224.81
$224.81 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
$224.81 13 Oct 2027, 13:03
PH₱438.63₱438.63
₱438.63 11 Jan 2027, 12:03
₱438.63 13 Oct 2027, 13:03

Assets

Assets ID
b3c8231101e6b6f8fedf9c9942c16a1d AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

13 Oct 2026, 13:03
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Meltopia", "assets": "b3c8231101e6b6f8fedf9c9942c16a1d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Meltopia", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Garden of Dreams" ], "publishers": [ "Garden of Dreams" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 01 May 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }