US
USD

ROLLA

PRODUCT
ID 01a136da-faeb-70a4-918e-59392f466762
Game 01990b7b-3246-70f1-9775-23fd4f646695 ROLLA
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19289
Processed Title
ROLLA
ROLLA AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
ROLLA AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.087,75$7.99 $ 12.087,75-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
AU$7.99 $11.44$7.99 $11.44-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
BR$7.99 R$ 40,13$7.99 R$ 40,13-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
CA$7.99 $11.36$7.99 $11.36-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
CN$7.99 ¥53.47$7.99 ¥53.47-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
FR$7.99 7,14 €$7.99 7,14 €-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
GB$7.99 £6.03$7.99 £6.03-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
IN$7.99 ₹759.69$7.99 ₹759.69-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
JP$7.99 ¥1,265$7.99 ¥1,265-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
KR$7.99 ₩10,710$7.99 ₩10,710-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
NZ$7.99 $14.24$7.99 $14.24-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
PH$7.99 ₱501.60$7.99 ₱501.60-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
PL$7.99 31,19 zł$7.99 31,19 zł-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
TR$7.99 ₺394,45$7.99 ₺394,45-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
TW$7.99 $257.09$7.99 $257.09-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 22:01 5de4549e628e319f8705758300221fee

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,14 €7,14 €
7,14 € 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
7,14 € 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
PL31,19 zł31,19 zł
31,19 zł 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
31,19 zł 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
GB£6.03£6.03
£6.03 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
£6.03 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
$7.99 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
CA$11.36$11.36
$11.36 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
$11.36 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
BRR$ 40,13R$ 40,13
R$ 40,13 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
R$ 40,13 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
AR$ 12.087,75$ 12.087,75
$ 12.087,75 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
$ 12.087,75 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
AU$11.44$11.44
$11.44 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
$11.44 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
NZ$14.24$14.24
$14.24 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
$14.24 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
TR₺394,45₺394,45
₺394,45 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
₺394,45 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
CN¥53.47¥53.47
¥53.47 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
¥53.47 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
IN₹759.69₹759.69
₹759.69 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
₹759.69 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
KR₩10,710₩10,710
₩10,710 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
₩10,710 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
JP¥1,265¥1,265
¥1,265 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
¥1,265 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
Rp 142.678 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
TW$257.09$257.09
$257.09 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
$257.09 13 Oct 2027, 22:01
PH₱501.60₱501.60
₱501.60 11 Jan 2027, 21:01
₱501.60 13 Oct 2027, 22:01

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

13 Oct 2026, 22:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "ROLLA", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "ROLLA", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }