US
USD

Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
Valor Mortis Deluxe EditionProductsValor Mortis Deluxe Edition
ID 01a13957-cd8d-70e6-a247-6912952a3fb3
Game 01a13635-5542-7194-b827-301dc26e43ce Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2828710_deluxe
Processed Title
Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition
Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersLyrical Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
13 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$59.99 $ 90.756,47$59.99 $ 90.756,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
AU$59.99 $85.66$59.99 $85.66-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
BR$59.99 R$ 301,59$59.99 R$ 301,59-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
CA$59.99 $85.19$59.99 $85.19-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
JP$59.99 ¥9,498$59.99 ¥9,498-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
KR$59.99 ₩80,308$59.99 ₩80,308-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
NZ$59.99 $106.74$59.99 $106.74-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
TR$59.99 ₺2.962,91$59.99 ₺2.962,91-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
US$59.99 $59.99$59.99 $59.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 a6968789bcce72c6581abacc2e1f3fcb
GB£51.99 £51.99£51.99 £51.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 c1ee3b0ff94418a1cf8a7a201e69af4e
FR59,99 € 59,99 €59,99 € 59,99 €-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 cacf36e22edd3c80559d64ec7b60ab36
PL59,99 € 262,13 zł59,99 € 262,13 zł-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 09:36 cacf36e22edd3c80559d64ec7b60ab36

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR59,99 €59,99 €
59,99 € 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
59,99 € 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
PL262,13 zł262,13 zł
262,13 zł 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
262,13 zł 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
GB£51.99£51.99
£51.99 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
£51.99 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
US$59.99$59.99
$59.99 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
$59.99 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
CA$85.19$85.19
$85.19 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
$85.19 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
BRR$ 301,59R$ 301,59
R$ 301,59 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
R$ 301,59 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
AR$ 90.756,47$ 90.756,47
$ 90.756,47 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
$ 90.756,47 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
AU$85.66$85.66
$85.66 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
$85.66 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
NZ$106.74$106.74
$106.74 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
$106.74 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
TR₺2.962,91₺2.962,91
₺2.962,91 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
₺2.962,91 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
KR₩80,308₩80,308
₩80,308 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
₩80,308 14 Oct 2027, 09:36
JP¥9,498¥9,498
¥9,498 12 Jan 2027, 08:36
¥9,498 14 Oct 2027, 09:36

Assets

Assets ID
6137566a5af95251eefb9056308bd200 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 09:36
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition", "assets": "6137566a5af95251eefb9056308bd200", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Lyrical Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 13 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }