US
USD

Slime Girl Smoothies: Encore!

PRODUCT
Slime Girl Smoothies Encore!ProductsSlime Girl Smoothies: Encore!
ID 01a139b9-92d5-7141-a216-04145eb12380
Game 019c92f4-8bff-72fb-a3ad-11799a3f6116 Slime Girl Smoothies Encore!
StoreZOOM Platform
Store Game Id 485b00f1-abd5-48c3-b140-6761334af72d
Processed Title
Slime Girl Smoothies: Encore!
Slime Girl Smoothies: Encore! AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Slime Girl Smoothies: Encore! AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMDrm Free
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$19.99 $ 30.242,07$19.99 $ 30.242,07-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
AU$19.99 $28.53$19.99 $28.53-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
BR$19.99 R$ 100,50$19.99 R$ 100,50-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
CA$19.99 $28.40$19.99 $28.40-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
CN$19.99 ¥133.79$19.99 ¥133.79-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
FR$19.99 17,85 €$19.99 17,85 €-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
GB$19.99 £15.08$19.99 £15.08-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
IN$19.99 ₹1,898.57$19.99 ₹1,898.57-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
JP$19.99 ¥3,165$19.99 ¥3,165-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
KR$19.99 ₩26,689$19.99 ₩26,689-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
NZ$19.99 $35.57$19.99 $35.57-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
PH$19.99 ₱1,257.94$19.99 ₱1,257.94-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
PL$19.99 78,04 zł$19.99 78,04 zł-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
TR$19.99 ₺987,31$19.99 ₺987,31-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
TW$19.99 $643.05$19.99 $643.05-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:23 f1d20f72b6ad1e56ebffe3d3831dc69a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,85 €17,85 €
17,85 € 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
17,85 € 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
PL78,04 zł78,04 zł
78,04 zł 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
78,04 zł 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
GB£15.08£15.08
£15.08 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
£15.08 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$19.99 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
CA$28.40$28.40
$28.40 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$28.40 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
BRR$ 100,50R$ 100,50
R$ 100,50 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
R$ 100,50 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
AR$ 30.242,07$ 30.242,07
$ 30.242,07 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$ 30.242,07 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
AU$28.53$28.53
$28.53 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$28.53 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
NZ$35.57$35.57
$35.57 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$35.57 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
TR₺987,31₺987,31
₺987,31 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₺987,31 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
CN¥133.79¥133.79
¥133.79 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
¥133.79 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
IN₹1,898.57₹1,898.57
₹1,898.57 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₹1,898.57 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
KR₩26,689₩26,689
₩26,689 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₩26,689 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
JP¥3,165¥3,165
¥3,165 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
¥3,165 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
Rp 356.963 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
TW$643.05$643.05
$643.05 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
$643.05 14 Oct 2027, 11:23
PH₱1,257.94₱1,257.94
₱1,257.94 12 Jan 2027, 10:23
₱1,257.94 14 Oct 2027, 11:23

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 11:23
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Slime Girl Smoothies: Encore!", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Slime Girl Smoothies: Encore!", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }