US
USD

Goblin Nest

PRODUCT
ID 01a139cd-176d-7210-9b93-db146e01c3de
Game 01994860-20f8-72e1-9fb6-7f7fa97cda98 Goblin Nest
StoreZOOM Platform
Store Game Id ea5e9f3c-5249-4ad4-a99e-e69a1ecf1789
Processed Title
Goblin Nest
Goblin Nest AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Goblin Nest AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMDrm Free
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$6.99 $ 10.574,89$6.99 $ 10.574,89-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
AU$6.99 $9.98$6.99 $9.98-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
BR$6.99 R$ 35,14$6.99 R$ 35,14-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
CA$6.99 $9.93$6.99 $9.93-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
CN$6.99 ¥46.78$6.99 ¥46.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
FR$6.99 6,24 €$6.99 6,24 €-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
GB$6.99 £5.27$6.99 £5.27-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
ID$6.99 Rp 124.821$6.99 Rp 124.821-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
IN$6.99 ₹663.88$6.99 ₹663.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
JP$6.99 ¥1,107$6.99 ¥1,107-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
KR$6.99 ₩9,332$6.99 ₩9,332-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
NZ$6.99 $12.44$6.99 $12.44-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
PH$6.99 ₱439.87$6.99 ₱439.87-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
PL$6.99 27,29 zł$6.99 27,29 zł-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
TR$6.99 ₺345,24$6.99 ₺345,24-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
TW$6.99 $224.86$6.99 $224.86-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 11:45 454ff2a6aff00836413286a4640209ce

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR6,24 €6,24 €
6,24 € 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
6,24 € 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
PL27,29 zł27,29 zł
27,29 zł 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
27,29 zł 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
GB£5.27£5.27
£5.27 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
£5.27 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
US$6.99$6.99
$6.99 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
$6.99 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
CA$9.93$9.93
$9.93 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
$9.93 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
BRR$ 35,14R$ 35,14
R$ 35,14 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
R$ 35,14 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
AR$ 10.574,89$ 10.574,89
$ 10.574,89 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
$ 10.574,89 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
AU$9.98$9.98
$9.98 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
$9.98 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
NZ$12.44$12.44
$12.44 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
$12.44 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
TR₺345,24₺345,24
₺345,24 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
₺345,24 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
CN¥46.78¥46.78
¥46.78 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
¥46.78 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
IN₹663.88₹663.88
₹663.88 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
₹663.88 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
KR₩9,332₩9,332
₩9,332 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
₩9,332 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
JP¥1,107¥1,107
¥1,107 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
¥1,107 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
IDRp 124.821Rp 124.821
Rp 124.821 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
Rp 124.821 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
TW$224.86$224.86
$224.86 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
$224.86 14 Oct 2027, 11:45
PH₱439.87₱439.87
₱439.87 12 Jan 2027, 10:45
₱439.87 14 Oct 2027, 11:45

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 11:45
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "Goblin Nest", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goblin Nest", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }