US
USD

Valor Mortis - Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
Valor Mortis Deluxe EditionProductsValor Mortis - Deluxe Edition
ID 01a139db-928b-73b8-bdc2-2504cbc42d40
Game 01a13635-5542-7194-b827-301dc26e43ce Valor Mortis Deluxe Edition
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505694
Processed Title
Valor Mortis - Deluxe Edition
Valor Mortis - Deluxe Edition AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Valor Mortis - Deluxe Edition AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$59.99 $ 90.756,47$59.99 $ 90.756,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
AU$59.99 $85.58$59.99 $85.58-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
CA$59.99 $85.27$59.99 $85.27-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
ID$59.99 Rp 1.071.247$59.99 Rp 1.071.247-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
IN$59.99 ₹5,708.98$59.99 ₹5,708.98-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
JP$59.99 ¥9,506$59.99 ¥9,506-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
KR$59.99 ₩80,093$59.99 ₩80,093-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
NZ$59.99 $106.77$59.99 $106.77-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
PH$59.99 ₱3,769.64$59.99 ₱3,769.64-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
TR$59.99 ₺2.963,06$59.99 ₺2.963,06-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
TW$59.99 $1,927.89$59.99 $1,927.89-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00
US$59.99 $59.99$59.99 $59.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:01 91002da7c908e21621e2c5cb013deb00

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$59.99$59.99
$59.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
$59.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
CA$85.27$85.27
$85.27 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
$85.27 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
AR$ 90.756,47$ 90.756,47
$ 90.756,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
$ 90.756,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
AU$85.58$85.58
$85.58 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
$85.58 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
NZ$106.77$106.77
$106.77 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
$106.77 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
TR₺2.963,06₺2.963,06
₺2.963,06 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
₺2.963,06 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
IN₹5,708.98₹5,708.98
₹5,708.98 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
₹5,708.98 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
KR₩80,093₩80,093
₩80,093 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
₩80,093 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
JP¥9,506¥9,506
¥9,506 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
¥9,506 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
IDRp 1.071.247Rp 1.071.247
Rp 1.071.247 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
Rp 1.071.247 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
TW$1,927.89$1,927.89
$1,927.89 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
$1,927.89 14 Oct 2027, 12:01
PH₱3,769.64₱3,769.64
₱3,769.64 12 Jan 2027, 11:01
₱3,769.64 14 Oct 2027, 12:01

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:00
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Valor Mortis - Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Valor Mortis - Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }