US
USD

The Witch's Warehouse Management

PRODUCT
The Witch's Warehouse ManagementProductsThe Witch's Warehouse Management
ID 01a139dd-6836-707d-82c8-23e11788ab74
Game 0199288e-341c-7190-9b3f-337c5b9305fb The Witch's Warehouse Management
StoreZOOM Platform
Store Game Id ffdfcb98-ebc6-4566-98fc-bb323ea66e58
Processed Title
The Witch's Warehouse Management
The Witch's Warehouse Management AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Witch's Warehouse Management AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMDrm Free
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$2.50 $ 3.782,15$2.50 $ 3.782,15-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
AU$2.50 $3.57$2.50 $3.57-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
BR$2.50 R$ 12,57$2.50 R$ 12,57-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
CA$2.50 $3.55$2.50 $3.55-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
CN$2.50 ¥16.73$2.50 ¥16.73-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
FR$2.50 2,23 €$2.50 2,23 €-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
GB$2.50 £1.88$2.50 £1.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
ID$2.50 Rp 44.643$2.50 Rp 44.643-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
IN$2.50 ₹237.91$2.50 ₹237.91-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
JP$2.50 ¥396$2.50 ¥396-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
KR$2.50 ₩3,338$2.50 ₩3,338-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
NZ$2.50 $4.45$2.50 $4.45-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
PH$2.50 ₱157.09$2.50 ₱157.09-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
PL$2.50 9,76 zł$2.50 9,76 zł-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
TR$2.50 ₺123,48$2.50 ₺123,48-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
TW$2.50 $80.34$2.50 $80.34-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70
US$2.50 $2.50$2.50 $2.50-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:02 3bc23cc56e38e8eeec7e2c616ff66c70

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,23 €2,23 €
2,23 € 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
2,23 € 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
PL9,76 zł9,76 zł
9,76 zł 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
9,76 zł 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
GB£1.88£1.88
£1.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
£1.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
US$2.50$2.50
$2.50 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
$2.50 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
CA$3.55$3.55
$3.55 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
$3.55 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
BRR$ 12,57R$ 12,57
R$ 12,57 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
R$ 12,57 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
AR$ 3.782,15$ 3.782,15
$ 3.782,15 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
$ 3.782,15 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
AU$3.57$3.57
$3.57 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
$3.57 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
NZ$4.45$4.45
$4.45 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
$4.45 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
TR₺123,48₺123,48
₺123,48 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
₺123,48 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
CN¥16.73¥16.73
¥16.73 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
¥16.73 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
IN₹237.91₹237.91
₹237.91 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
₹237.91 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
KR₩3,338₩3,338
₩3,338 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
₩3,338 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
JP¥396¥396
¥396 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
¥396 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
IDRp 44.643Rp 44.643
Rp 44.643 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
Rp 44.643 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
TW$80.34$80.34
$80.34 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
$80.34 14 Oct 2027, 12:02
PH₱157.09₱157.09
₱157.09 12 Jan 2027, 11:02
₱157.09 14 Oct 2027, 12:02

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:02
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "1000", "type": 0, "title": "The Witch's Warehouse Management", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Witch's Warehouse Management", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }