US
USD

Planet Zoo 2

PRODUCT
ID 01a139ee-b65d-7193-b811-cf0a2547afff
Game 019e6eab-d3fd-72a2-97f3-8fde9de74aad Planet Zoo 2
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008479
Processed Title
Planet Zoo 2
Planet Zoo 2 AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Planet Zoo 2 AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$49.99 $ 75.627,87$49.99 $ 75.627,87-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
AU$49.99 $71.31$49.99 $71.31-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
CA$49.99 $71.06$49.99 $71.06-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
ID$49.99 Rp 892.676$49.99 Rp 892.676-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
IN$49.99 ₹4,757.33$49.99 ₹4,757.33-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
JP$49.99 ¥7,921$49.99 ¥7,921-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
KR$49.99 ₩66,742$49.99 ₩66,742-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
NZ$49.99 $88.97$49.99 $88.97-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
PH$49.99 ₱3,141.26$49.99 ₱3,141.26-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
TR$49.99 ₺2.469,13$49.99 ₺2.469,13-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
TW$49.99 $1,606.52$49.99 $1,606.52-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 fcb7fb38ffd1a289e00756587d470b4f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$49.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
CA$71.06$71.06
$71.06 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$71.06 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
AR$ 75.627,87$ 75.627,87
$ 75.627,87 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$ 75.627,87 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
AU$71.31$71.31
$71.31 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$71.31 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
NZ$88.97$88.97
$88.97 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$88.97 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
TR₺2.469,13₺2.469,13
₺2.469,13 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₺2.469,13 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
IN₹4,757.33₹4,757.33
₹4,757.33 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₹4,757.33 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
KR₩66,742₩66,742
₩66,742 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₩66,742 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
JP¥7,921¥7,921
¥7,921 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
¥7,921 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
IDRp 892.676Rp 892.676
Rp 892.676 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
Rp 892.676 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
TW$1,606.52$1,606.52
$1,606.52 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$1,606.52 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
PH₱3,141.26₱3,141.26
₱3,141.26 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₱3,141.26 14 Oct 2027, 12:21

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:21
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Planet Zoo 2", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Planet Zoo 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }