US
USD

Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition

PRODUCT
Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe EditionProductsPlanet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition
ID 01a139ee-b65e-72ca-a443-295cfe2a16f8
Game 019e6eab-dd2c-7013-bd29-746a7bf05f84 Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_9008480
Processed Title
Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition
Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$64.99 $ 98.320,77$64.99 $ 98.320,77-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
AU$64.99 $92.71$64.99 $92.71-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
CA$64.99 $92.38$64.99 $92.38-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
ID$64.99 Rp 1.160.533$64.99 Rp 1.160.533-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
IN$64.99 ₹6,184.81$64.99 ₹6,184.81-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
JP$64.99 ¥10,298$64.99 ¥10,298-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
KR$64.99 ₩86,769$64.99 ₩86,769-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
NZ$64.99 $115.66$64.99 $115.66-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
PH$64.99 ₱4,083.83$64.99 ₱4,083.83-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
TR$64.99 ₺3.210,02$64.99 ₺3.210,02-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
TW$64.99 $2,088.57$64.99 $2,088.57-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726
US$64.99 $64.99$64.99 $64.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:21 bfd58daa80712fd82c2a56ad74eba726

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$64.99$64.99
$64.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$64.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
CA$92.38$92.38
$92.38 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$92.38 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
AR$ 98.320,77$ 98.320,77
$ 98.320,77 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$ 98.320,77 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
AU$92.71$92.71
$92.71 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$92.71 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
NZ$115.66$115.66
$115.66 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$115.66 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
TR₺3.210,02₺3.210,02
₺3.210,02 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₺3.210,02 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
IN₹6,184.81₹6,184.81
₹6,184.81 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₹6,184.81 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
KR₩86,769₩86,769
₩86,769 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₩86,769 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
JP¥10,298¥10,298
¥10,298 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
¥10,298 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
IDRp 1.160.533Rp 1.160.533
Rp 1.160.533 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
Rp 1.160.533 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
TW$2,088.57$2,088.57
$2,088.57 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
$2,088.57 14 Oct 2027, 12:21
PH₱4,083.83₱4,083.83
₱4,083.83 12 Jan 2027, 11:21
₱4,083.83 14 Oct 2027, 12:21

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:21
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Planet Zoo 2: Deluxe Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }