US
USD

Goat Simulator: PAYDAY

PRODUCT
Goat Simulator: PAYDAYProductsGoat Simulator: PAYDAY
ID 01a13a00-e75a-72dd-9a2e-acec9a75fe19
Game 018d937f-1251-7039-a6f2-d43f7f564a52 Goat Simulator: PAYDAY
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505660
Processed Title
Goat Simulator: PAYDAY
Goat Simulator: PAYDAY AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Goat Simulator: PAYDAY AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.549,17$4.99 $ 7.549,17-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
AU$4.99 $7.12$4.99 $7.12-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
CA$4.99 $7.09$4.99 $7.09-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
IN$4.99 ₹474.88$4.99 ₹474.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
JP$4.99 ¥791$4.99 ¥791-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
KR$4.99 ₩6,662$4.99 ₩6,662-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
NZ$4.99 $8.88$4.99 $8.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
PH$4.99 ₱313.56$4.99 ₱313.56-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
TR$4.99 ₺246,47$4.99 ₺246,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
TW$4.99 $160.36$4.99 $160.36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 bf549bf542a9c7641cb5f315c7b0b8a3

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$4.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$7.09$7.09
$7.09 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.09 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 7.549,17$ 7.549,17
$ 7.549,17 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 7.549,17 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$7.12$7.12
$7.12 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.12 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$8.88$8.88
$8.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺246,47₺246,47
₺246,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺246,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹474.88₹474.88
₹474.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹474.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩6,662₩6,662
₩6,662 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩6,662 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥791¥791
¥791 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥791 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 89.107 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$160.36$160.36
$160.36 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$160.36 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱313.56₱313.56
₱313.56 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱313.56 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator: PAYDAY", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator: PAYDAY", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }