US
USD

Goat Simulator: Waste of Space

PRODUCT
Goat Simulator: Waste of SpaceProductsGoat Simulator: Waste of Space
ID 01a13a00-e75b-7346-9037-76f9ddf7cb48
Game 018d937f-1d13-7347-9ba1-3f0072cbfa33 Goat Simulator: Waste of Space
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505661
Processed Title
Goat Simulator: Waste of Space
Goat Simulator: Waste of Space AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Goat Simulator: Waste of Space AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Linux (5)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$4.99 $ 7.549,17$4.99 $ 7.549,17-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
AU$4.99 $7.12$4.99 $7.12-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
CA$4.99 $7.09$4.99 $7.09-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
IN$4.99 ₹474.88$4.99 ₹474.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
JP$4.99 ¥791$4.99 ¥791-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
KR$4.99 ₩6,662$4.99 ₩6,662-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
NZ$4.99 $8.88$4.99 $8.88-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
PH$4.99 ₱313.56$4.99 ₱313.56-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
TR$4.99 ₺246,47$4.99 ₺246,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
TW$4.99 $160.36$4.99 $160.36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 b179d7cb864c35b3cec7c0e65c20e1fc

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$4.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$7.09$7.09
$7.09 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.09 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 7.549,17$ 7.549,17
$ 7.549,17 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 7.549,17 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$7.12$7.12
$7.12 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$7.12 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$8.88$8.88
$8.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$8.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺246,47₺246,47
₺246,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺246,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹474.88₹474.88
₹474.88 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹474.88 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩6,662₩6,662
₩6,662 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩6,662 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥791¥791
¥791 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥791 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 89.107 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$160.36$160.36
$160.36 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$160.36 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱313.56₱313.56
₱313.56 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱313.56 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator: Waste of Space", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator: Waste of Space", "platforms": 5, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }