US
USD

Combat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack

PRODUCT
Combat Mission Cold War - Battle PackProductsCombat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack
ID 01a13a00-e76b-72ce-9856-9ccd6da7ec43
Game 01a0f2a7-841b-716c-b777-66a9b68d308c Combat Mission Cold War - Battle Pack
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505673
Processed Title
Combat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack
Combat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Combat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.113,47$9.99 $ 15.113,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
AU$9.99 $14.25$9.99 $14.25-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
IN$9.99 ₹950.70$9.99 ₹950.70-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
JP$9.99 ¥1,583$9.99 ¥1,583-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
KR$9.99 ₩13,338$9.99 ₩13,338-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
NZ$9.99 $17.78$9.99 $17.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
PH$9.99 ₱627.75$9.99 ₱627.75-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
TR$9.99 ₺493,43$9.99 ₺493,43-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
TW$9.99 $321.05$9.99 $321.05-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 23b737febd6cd36580418c47208fee00

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$9.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.20 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 15.113,47$ 15.113,47
$ 15.113,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 15.113,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$14.25$14.25
$14.25 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.25 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$17.78$17.78
$17.78 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$17.78 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺493,43₺493,43
₺493,43 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺493,43 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹950.70₹950.70
₹950.70 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹950.70 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩13,338₩13,338
₩13,338 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩13,338 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥1,583¥1,583
¥1,583 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥1,583 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 178.392 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$321.05$321.05
$321.05 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$321.05 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱627.75₱627.75
₱627.75 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱627.75 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Combat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Combat Mission: Cold War - Battle Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }