US
USD

Runeomicon

PRODUCT
ID 01a13a00-e775-7396-85d9-ef916d20e485
Game 01920fc9-a7ec-7178-8064-5aa881da2197 Runeomicon
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505678
Processed Title
Runeomicon
Runeomicon AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Runeomicon AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.113,47$9.99 $ 15.113,47-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
AU$9.99 $14.25$9.99 $14.25-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
IN$9.99 ₹950.70$9.99 ₹950.70-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
JP$9.99 ¥1,583$9.99 ¥1,583-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
KR$9.99 ₩13,338$9.99 ₩13,338-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
NZ$9.99 $17.78$9.99 $17.78-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
PH$9.99 ₱627.75$9.99 ₱627.75-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
TR$9.99 ₺493,43$9.99 ₺493,43-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
TW$9.99 $321.05$9.99 $321.05-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 8b78cb7d13221c4baff796e7410ffcf5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$9.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.20 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 15.113,47$ 15.113,47
$ 15.113,47 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 15.113,47 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$14.25$14.25
$14.25 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.25 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$17.78$17.78
$17.78 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$17.78 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺493,43₺493,43
₺493,43 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺493,43 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹950.70₹950.70
₹950.70 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹950.70 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩13,338₩13,338
₩13,338 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩13,338 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥1,583¥1,583
¥1,583 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥1,583 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 178.392 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$321.05$321.05
$321.05 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$321.05 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱627.75₱627.75
₱627.75 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱627.75 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Runeomicon", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Runeomicon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }