US
USD

Deep Dish Dungeon

PRODUCT
Deep Dish DungeonProductsDeep Dish Dungeon
ID 01a13a00-e777-724e-b5e6-a82be1f7ae53
Game 018ef26b-9592-72e0-9dcf-9ba95c2bb9d9 Deep Dish Dungeon
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505680
Processed Title
Deep Dish Dungeon
Deep Dish Dungeon AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Deep Dish Dungeon AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$14.99 $ 22.677,77$14.99 $ 22.677,77-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
AU$14.99 $21.38$14.99 $21.38-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
CA$14.99 $21.31$14.99 $21.31-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
IN$14.99 ₹1,426.53$14.99 ₹1,426.53-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
JP$14.99 ¥2,375$14.99 ¥2,375-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
KR$14.99 ₩20,013$14.99 ₩20,013-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
NZ$14.99 $26.68$14.99 $26.68-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
PH$14.99 ₱941.94$14.99 ₱941.94-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
TR$14.99 ₺740,39$14.99 ₺740,39-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
TW$14.99 $481.73$14.99 $481.73-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 04eeb67e964c243fa77e45cb160178c4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$14.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$21.31$21.31
$21.31 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$21.31 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 22.677,77$ 22.677,77
$ 22.677,77 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 22.677,77 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$21.38$21.38
$21.38 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$21.38 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$26.68$26.68
$26.68 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$26.68 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺740,39₺740,39
₺740,39 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺740,39 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹1,426.53₹1,426.53
₹1,426.53 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹1,426.53 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩20,013₩20,013
₩20,013 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩20,013 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥2,375¥2,375
¥2,375 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥2,375 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 267.678 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$481.73$481.73
$481.73 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$481.73 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱941.94₱941.94
₱941.94 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱941.94 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Dish Dungeon", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Dish Dungeon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }