US
USD

Roadhouse Simulator

PRODUCT
Roadhouse SimulatorProductsRoadhouse Simulator
ID 01a13a00-e779-712b-b221-a8509c3253ef
Game 019c31e9-c0bd-71ab-854c-09512d7f2ebd Roadhouse Simulator
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505681
Processed Title
Roadhouse Simulator
Roadhouse Simulator AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Roadhouse Simulator AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$19.99 $ 30.242,07$19.99 $ 30.242,07-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
AU$19.99 $28.52$19.99 $28.52-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
CA$19.99 $28.41$19.99 $28.41-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
IN$19.99 ₹1,902.36$19.99 ₹1,902.36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
JP$19.99 ¥3,167$19.99 ¥3,167-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
KR$19.99 ₩26,689$19.99 ₩26,689-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
NZ$19.99 $35.58$19.99 $35.58-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
PH$19.99 ₱1,256.13$19.99 ₱1,256.13-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
TR$19.99 ₺987,36$19.99 ₺987,36-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
TW$19.99 $642.41$19.99 $642.41-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 12:41 0081aaed899ca70d5d3817f37e41a8b8

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$19.99 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
CA$28.41$28.41
$28.41 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$28.41 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AR$ 30.242,07$ 30.242,07
$ 30.242,07 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$ 30.242,07 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
AU$28.52$28.52
$28.52 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$28.52 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
NZ$35.58$35.58
$35.58 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$35.58 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TR₺987,36₺987,36
₺987,36 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₺987,36 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IN₹1,902.36₹1,902.36
₹1,902.36 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₹1,902.36 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
KR₩26,689₩26,689
₩26,689 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₩26,689 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
JP¥3,167¥3,167
¥3,167 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
¥3,167 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
Rp 356.963 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
TW$642.41$642.41
$642.41 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
$642.41 14 Oct 2027, 12:41
PH₱1,256.13₱1,256.13
₱1,256.13 12 Jan 2027, 11:41
₱1,256.13 14 Oct 2027, 12:41

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

14 Oct 2026, 12:41
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Roadhouse Simulator", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Roadhouse Simulator", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }