US
USD

over the hill Soundtrack

PRODUCT
over the hill SoundtrackProductsover the hill Soundtrack
ID 01a13eeb-466d-7348-a725-0e6757eadff4
Game 01a118cf-7175-72fc-b927-857cb66cdeea over the hill Soundtrack
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 5147400
Processed Title
over the hill Soundtrack
over the hill Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
over the hill Soundtrack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFunselektor Labs Inc.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
14 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$9.99 $14.41$9.99 $14.41-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 53a9d033007e81e8258c3413a9dc59a2
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 53a9d033007e81e8258c3413a9dc59a2
NZ$9.99 $17.81$9.99 $17.81-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 53a9d033007e81e8258c3413a9dc59a2
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 53a9d033007e81e8258c3413a9dc59a2
GB£8.99 £8.99£8.99 £8.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 5cb6406ff1381e0e3362c38db99fde47
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 e7759e646c3a4a133e55a278d7829101
PL9,99 € 43,65 zł9,99 € 43,65 zł-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 e7759e646c3a4a133e55a278d7829101

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
9,99 € 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
PL43,65 zł43,65 zł
43,65 zł 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
43,65 zł 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
GB£8.99£8.99
£8.99 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
£8.99 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$9.99 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$14.20 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
AU$14.41$14.41
$14.41 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$14.41 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
NZ$17.81$17.81
$17.81 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$17.81 15 Oct 2027, 11:36

Assets

Assets ID
d95068ad8538ebd6d28ef9e9a89035d9 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 11:36
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "over the hill Soundtrack", "assets": "d95068ad8538ebd6d28ef9e9a89035d9", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "over the hill Soundtrack", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funselektor Labs Inc." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }