US
USD

over the hill - Supporter Edition

PRODUCT
over the hill - Supporter EditionProductsover the hill - Supporter Edition
ID 01a13eeb-466f-70bf-a60e-eb5f5772192f
Game 01a1377e-f506-72e5-9675-0b46232a692e over the hill - Supporter Edition
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 5208450
Processed Title
over the hill - Supporter Edition
over the hill - Supporter Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
over the hill - Supporter Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersFunselektor Labs Inc.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
14 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR9,99 € 9,99 €9,99 € 9,99 €-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 5fdc4ae6a2e3774c13da2bdfe5b7e96e
PL9,99 € 43,65 zł9,99 € 43,65 zł-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 5fdc4ae6a2e3774c13da2bdfe5b7e96e
GB£8.99 £8.99£8.99 £8.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 6d1f12af4774249c151c9f96bd9d4e0a
AU$9.99 $14.41$9.99 $14.41-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 cf0da8ad2befd2c2babb0cd3535fd696
CA$9.99 $14.20$9.99 $14.20-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 cf0da8ad2befd2c2babb0cd3535fd696
NZ$9.99 $17.81$9.99 $17.81-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 cf0da8ad2befd2c2babb0cd3535fd696
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 11:36 cf0da8ad2befd2c2babb0cd3535fd696

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR9,99 €9,99 €
9,99 € 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
9,99 € 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
PL43,65 zł43,65 zł
43,65 zł 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
43,65 zł 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
GB£8.99£8.99
£8.99 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
£8.99 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$9.99 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
CA$14.20$14.20
$14.20 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$14.20 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
AU$14.41$14.41
$14.41 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$14.41 15 Oct 2027, 11:36
NZ$17.81$17.81
$17.81 13 Jan 2027, 10:36
$17.81 15 Oct 2027, 11:36

Assets

Assets ID
8374057e6566e89196350dbe8ad836b2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 11:36
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "over the hill - Supporter Edition", "assets": "8374057e6566e89196350dbe8ad836b2", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "over the hill - Supporter Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Funselektor Labs Inc." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }