US
USD

Eraser & Builder

PRODUCT
Eraser & BuilderProductsEraser & Builder
ID 01a140df-ad09-7277-a1e3-67c36791c4b8
Game 018d937e-ff31-713b-a826-9dd9fe76ede6 Eraser & Builder
StorePlayerLand
Store Game Id 10732
Processed Title
Eraser & Builder
Eraser & Builder AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Eraser & Builder AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersCFK Co.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB1,99 € £1.681,99 € £1.68-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 30ad37f7257263aa59431368490ae234
FR1,99 € 1,99 €1,99 € 1,99 €-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 30ad37f7257263aa59431368490ae234
PL1,99 € 8,69 zł1,99 € 8,69 zł-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 30ad37f7257263aa59431368490ae234
US$1.99 $1.99$1.99 $1.99-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
CA$1.99 $2.82$1.99 $2.82-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
AU$1.99 $2.88$1.99 $2.88-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
BR$1.99 R$ 10,08$1.99 R$ 10,08-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
TR$1.99 ₺98,34$1.99 ₺98,34-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
CN$1.99 ¥13.32$1.99 ¥13.32-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
IN$1.99 ₹188.55$1.99 ₹188.55-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
KR$1.99 ₩2,671$1.99 ₩2,671-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:42 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
JP$1.99 ¥315$1.99 ¥315-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
ID$1.99 Rp 35.536$1.99 Rp 35.536-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
TW$1.99 $64.39$1.99 $64.39-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
NZ$1.99 $3.54$1.99 $3.54-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
AR$1.99 $ 3.010,59$1.99 $ 3.010,59-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e
PH$1.99 ₱125.50$1.99 ₱125.50-0%Yes15 Oct 2026, 20:43 5bce55cce4cf2c53f906220ebbe3952e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,99 €1,99 €
1,99 € 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
1,99 € 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
PL8,69 zł8,69 zł
8,69 zł 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
8,69 zł 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
GB£1.68£1.68
£1.68 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
£1.68 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
US$1.99$1.99
$1.99 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
$1.99 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
CA$2.82$2.82
$2.82 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
$2.82 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
BRR$ 10,08R$ 10,08
R$ 10,08 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
R$ 10,08 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
AR$ 3.010,59$ 3.010,59
$ 3.010,59 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
$ 3.010,59 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
AU$2.88$2.88
$2.88 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
$2.88 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
NZ$3.54$3.54
$3.54 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
$3.54 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
TR₺98,34₺98,34
₺98,34 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
₺98,34 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
CN¥13.32¥13.32
¥13.32 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
¥13.32 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
IN₹188.55₹188.55
₹188.55 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
₹188.55 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
KR₩2,671₩2,671
₩2,671 13 Jan 2027, 19:42
₩2,671 15 Oct 2027, 20:42
JP¥315¥315
¥315 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
¥315 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
IDRp 35.536Rp 35.536
Rp 35.536 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
Rp 35.536 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
TW$64.39$64.39
$64.39 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
$64.39 15 Oct 2027, 20:43
PH₱125.50₱125.50
₱125.50 13 Jan 2027, 19:43
₱125.50 15 Oct 2027, 20:43

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

15 Oct 2026, 20:43
PL
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "PL", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
FR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "FR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
NZ
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "NZ", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
ID
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "ID", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:43
JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
KR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "KR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
TR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "TR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
CA
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "CA", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
GB
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "UK", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Oct 2026, 20:42
US
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Eraser & Builder", "assets": null, "regions": "US", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Eraser & Builder", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "CFK Co." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }